Enjoy seamless experience on our Indian Digital Agriculture APP

We're 10x faster on APP

INSTALL APP

With our services, such as crop insurance, agri inputs, and tailored agro-advice for farmers and farmer producer organisations, NaPanta helps Indian small-holding farmers become smart farmers by allowing them to make data-driven decisions about their farm needs (FPOs).


Suggested usage by Chlorantraniliprole 18.5% SC for Crops in India | NaPanta

Corp Name Disease Name Dosage/Ha Waiting Period (In Days)
AI (gm) Formulation (gm) Dilluted In Water (Ltr)
ChilliesFruit Borer301505003
CottonAmerican Bollworm301505009
Bitter GourdFruit Borer20-25100-1255007
PaddyStem Borer3015050047
Bengal GramPod Borer2512550011
CottonTobacco Caterpillar301505009


Chlorantraniliprole 18.5% SC Labelled Products for agricultural usage in India

FMC
CORTEVA
DHANUKA


© 2018-22 FarmGreen Agritech India Private Limited,