Enjoy seamless experience on our Indian Digital Agriculture APP

We're 10x faster on APP

INSTALL APP

NaPanta assists Indian small holding farmers to becoming a smart farmers by taking data driven decisions for their farm requirements with our services including agricultural finance, crop loans, crop insurance, Agri Inputs and Personlized Agro Adivsory for Farmers and Farmer Producer Organizations - FPOs


Suggested usage by Lambda-Cyhalothrin 4.9% CS for Crops in India | NaPanta

Corp Name Disease Name Dosage/Ha Waiting Period (In Days)
AI (gm) Formulation (gm) Dilluted In Water (Ltr)
SoybeanSemi Looper1530050031
OkraFruit Borer153005005
CottonBollworm2550050021
ChilliesPod Borer255005005
PaddyLeaf Folder12.525050015
GrapesThrips12.5250500-10007


Lambda-Cyhalothrin 4.9% CS Labelled Products for agricultural usage in India

CRYSTAL
DHANUKA
BHARAT
PARIJAT
IIL


© 2018-21 FarmGreen Agritech India Private Limited,

NaPanta is an Indian Digital Agriculture platform that aims to assist Indian farmers with agriculture finance, loan, crop insurance, and insurance for various crops such as rice, cotton, and chilli, as well as information on cold storage, seed, pest dealers, and various pest companies such as Bayer and bio products for organic farmers in India.