Enjoy seamless experience on our Indian Digital Agriculture APP

We're 10x faster on APP

INSTALL APP

With our services, such as crop insurance, agri inputs, and tailored agro-advice for farmers and farmer producer organisations, NaPanta helps Indian small-holding farmers become smart farmers by allowing them to make data-driven decisions about their farm needs (FPOs).


Suggested usage by Lambda-Cyhalothrin 4.9% CS for Crops in India | NaPanta

Corp Name Disease Name Dosage/Ha Waiting Period (In Days)
AI (gm) Formulation (gm) Dilluted In Water (Ltr)
CottonBollworm2550050021
SoybeanStem Borer1530050031
TomatoFruit Borer153005005
ChilliesThrips255005005
OkraFruit Borer153005005
PaddyStem Borer12.525050015


Lambda-Cyhalothrin 4.9% CS Labelled Products for agricultural usage in India

CRYSTAL
DHANUKA
BHARAT
PARIJAT
IIL


© 2018-22 FarmGreen Agritech India Private Limited,