Enjoy seamless experience on our Indian Digital Agriculture APP

We're 10x faster on APP

INSTALL APP

With our services, such as crop insurance, agri inputs, and tailored agro-advice for farmers and farmer producer organisations, NaPanta helps Indian small-holding farmers become smart farmers by allowing them to make data-driven decisions about their farm needs (FPOs).


Suggested usage by Flubendiamide 20% WG for Crops in India | NaPanta

Corp Name Disease Name Dosage/Ha Waiting Period (In Days)
AI (gm) Formulation (gm) Dilluted In Water (Ltr)
PaddyStem Borer2512550030
TomatoFruit Borer48100375-5005
TeaSemi Looper301504007
CabbageDiamond Back Moth18.2437.5-50375-5007
CottonAmerican Bollworm5025050030
PaddyLeaf Borer2512550030


Flubendiamide 20% WG Labelled Products for agricultural usage in India

BHARAT
PI
UPL
SWAL
NACL
RALLIS


© 2018-22 FarmGreen Agritech India Private Limited,