Enjoy seamless experience on our Indian Digital Agriculture APP

We're 10x faster on APP

INSTALL APP

With our services, such as crop insurance, agri inputs, and tailored agro-advice for farmers and farmer producer organisations, NaPanta helps Indian small-holding farmers become smart farmers by allowing them to make data-driven decisions about their farm needs (FPOs).


Suggested usage by Emamectin Benzoate 5% SG for Crops in India | NaPanta

Corp Name Disease Name Dosage/Ha Waiting Period (In Days)
AI (gm) Formulation (gm) Dilluted In Water (Ltr)
CottonBollworm9.5-11.0190-22050010
OkraFruit Borer6.75-8.5135-1705005
GrapesThrips11220500-10005
BrinjalShoot Borer102005003
ChilliesFruit Borer102005003
ChickpeaPod Borer1122050014


Emamectin Benzoate 5% SG Labelled Products for agricultural usage in India

SUMITOMO
SYNGENTA
CRYSTAL
SUMITOMO
UPL
NACL


© 2018-22 FarmGreen Agritech India Private Limited,